|
Deals You Deserve SQUARE METERS Realtors Pvt. Ltd. Office: BA-12, Main Road, Ansal Golf Link 1, Omega 1, Greater Noida
No Brokers Please !!
For Resale queries, Call or Whatsapp @ 9717452701
Properties in best Resale Prices & Offers, click: F Yamuna Authority Plots Resale
Greater Noida Plots: (Updated 7th April 2026 Available units) NTPC Anandam Society, Pi 2, Greater Noida: 125 SQM, 12m Rd, CC, 2.05 Cr 125 SQM, G+1 Good Condition, 12m Rd, @ 2.50 Cr 200 sqm, South East Facing, Single Storey, 12m Rd, 3 Cr 300 SQM North East Facing 12m Rd, @ 4.10 Cr 300 sqm SW facing Completion Price, 12m Rd. 3.70 Cr
Ansal Golf Link-1, Greater Noida: 360 sqy on 24m Road, CC Block, Max cheque deal, 5.75 cr 600 sqy completion, Near Pari Chowk on 24 mtr Road & NW facing @ 9 Cr 600 sqy completion, Near Pari Chowk on 60 mtr main Road Facing @ 14 Cr 150 sqy, single storey, 2.60 Cr
Omaxe NRI City, Greater Noida: 400 sqy Completion, NW Facing, 18m Road @ 6 Cr 400 sqy Completion on 18m Road, 6.15 Cr 780m completion, near Metro station, On main Road, 15 Cr
Sigma 2 Greater Noida: 300 sqm, Park Facing, Completion, Sigma 2, 3.50 Cr
Sector P3, Greater Noida: 240m Corner, Completion, NW Facing, 12m Rd, 3.60 Cr 120m, 2 storey house, 12m Rd, 2.70 Cr 60m, Single storey, 12m Rd, 1.35 Cr 200m, 3 storey house, good construction, 12m, 4 Cr
Sector 36, Greater Noida: 105 sqm, 3 storey good construction, 2.20 Cr
Sector 37, Greater Noida: 120 sqm, 3 storey good construction, 2.70 Cr
Sector Chi 3, Greater Noida: 356 sqm completion, 12m Road, 4.81 Cr
NSG Society, Greater Noida: 200 sqm Completion, B Block, 3.30 Cr
Sector 31, Swarn Nagri, Greater Noida: 200 sqm Completion, C Block, 3.20 Cr
Omicron 1A, Greater Noida: 250 m, Build up house, 5 Cr
Flats & Apartments Resale: Devine Grace Housing Society, omega 1, Greater Noida, 1750 sqft, 3 BHK, Ready to Move, Registered, below 10th floor, 1.65 Cr Kendriya Vihar, Phi 2, Greater Noida, 1450 sqft, 3 BHK, Ready to Move, Registered, below 5th floor, 1.65 Cr ATS Allure, 1150 sqft, 2 BHK + Study, below 15th floor, 1.25 Cr Assotech Springfield, Zeta 1, Greater Noida, 4 BHK, 2505 sqft, below 10th floor, 2.80 Cr Migsun Twinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida, 1595 sqft, 4 BHK, above 20th floor, Ready to Move, New construction, 1.30 Cr Godrej Golf Link, Sector 27, Greater Noida, Studio Apartment, 710 sqft, below 20th floor, fully furnished, 92 lacs Oasis Grand, Sector 22 D, Yamuna Expressway, 790 sqft, below 5th floor,
For above confirmed plots above and few more available options, Please Whatsapp or call 9717452701
To Sell your Property, Please Whatsup Or SMS PROP SALE on 9717452701 & receive call back. - Deals You Deserve - SQUARE METERS Realtors Pvt. Ltd. Office: BA-12, Main Road, Ansal Golf Link 1, Omega 1, Greater Noida
Yamuna Expressway Plots Resale: (Updated 12th May 2026, Available & confirmed units) 300 sqm YEIDA Plots: K 179, Park Facing, price 1.90 cr unreg L 99, East Facing, 1.85 cr unreg 1A-201 Road 18m Road & NE, @2.15 Cr unreg M-508, NW@1.85 Cr unreg F 433, NE, unreg 2.50 cr J 79, Park & SE unreg, 2.55 cr 6A 108, NE, Park facing, , 2.18 cr unreg 2B 390, East, unreg, 2.10 cr I 353, SE, Reg, 2.25 cr 5A 284, SE, Reg, 2.10 cr 2B 44E, Reg North facing on 18m, 2.30 cr 2C 193, West, unreg, 2.15 cr 5C 198, Corner Park, 2.45 cr unreg 3D 74 North Facing, Reg @2.20 Cr 3A 72, North, unreg @2.12 cr O307 unreg, East, 18m Rd @2.25 cr 6c 63, North, unreg @1.92 cr 5D 48, SE, 45m Rd, unreg 5A 280 SE, Reg, @2.15 cr 3A 97 SE, reg, @2.12 cr P 332, East Facing, unregistered 1.85 cr P 212, 24m, unregistered, East Facing, NE, 2.25 cr
120m, 162m & 200m YEIDA Registered Plots: 120m in Sector 17C 815, Registered Plot, 1.15 cr 120m in Sector 16, D 176, maxm cheque, West Facing, 1.10 Cr 120m in Sector 16, D 10, West Facing, 1.10 Cr 120m in Sector 16, D 60, West Facing, 1.30 Cr
500m YEIDA, Sect 20: T232, Reg, chq 2 -3, rate 3.60 cr U 402, Reg, NE, 60m Rd facing, chq 2.5, 4.5 cr U283, chq circle, Reg, 3.45 cr
1000m YEIDA, Sect 20: E 13, Unreg, Corner, 68000 psm C 127, Corner on 24 x 18m, unreg, 68000 psm D 183, Unreg, 66000 psm
2000m YEIDA, Sect 20: 2000 sqm Registered Premium location Plot, NE Corner & Park Facing on 24 x 24m wide road, Rate 1 lac psm
(Updated 21st March 2026 Available units) NTPC Anandam Society, Pi 2, Greater Noida: 125 SQM, CC, 2.05 Cr 125 SQM, G+1 Good Condition @ 2.50 Cr 300 SQM East Facing @ 4.10 Cr 300 sqm SW facing Completion Price 3.70 Cr
Ansal Golf Link-1, Greater Noida: 360 sqy on 24m Road, CC Block, Max cheque deal, 5.75 cr 478 sqy, Road 24M @ 8 Cr 600 sqy completion, Near Pari Chowk on 24 mtr Road & NW facing @ 9 Cr 600 sqy completion, Near Pari Chowk on 60 mtr main Road Facing @ 16 Cr
Omaxe NRI City, Greater Noida: 299 sqy completion in B block, 4 Cr 300 sqy Completion, NE Facing, 4.5 Cr 400 sqy Completion, NW Facing, 18m Road @ 6 Cr 400 sqy Completion on 18m Road, 6.15 Cr
Delta 1 & 2, Greater Noida: 60m single storey, Delta 1, 1.35 Cr 120 sqm in Delta II, completion @ 2.10 Cr 200 sqm in Delta II, CC @ 3 Cr
Sigma 1 & 2, Greater Noida: 500 sqm CC, Block-C, NE-Facing & Park, Sigma 2 @ 5 Cr 500 sqm Completion, Sigma 1, SE Facing, 6.25 Cr 300 sqm SEast Facing Completion, Sigma 2-D Block @ 2.90 Cr 300 sqm completion, Sigma 2-D Block, NE Park Facing, 3.40 Cr
Other Greater Noida Locations: Sector P3: 200 sqm Park Facing Completion, 3.25 Cr Sector Chi 3: 356 sqm completion, 12m Road, 4.81 Cr Sector 36: 162 sqm completion, North Facing @ 2.20 Cr Sector 37: 120m 3 storey house, C Block, 2.70 Cr Sector XU-2: 120m, A Block, Built up house, 1.78 Cr Sector XU-3: 120m, Authority Built up, NE facing & green belt, 1.80 Cr NSG Society: 200 sqm Completion, B Block, 3.30 Cr
(Updated 9th Jan 2026 Available units) NTPC Anandam Society, Pi 2, Greater Noida 125SQM, CC, 2.05Cr 125SQM, G+1 Good Condition @2.50Cr 300 SQM East Facing @ 4.10Cr 300 sqm SW facing Completion in NTPC Anandam, Chi 2, Greater Noida, Price 3.70 Cr
Mitra Society, Greater Noida 125 sqm, @2.15Cr.
Ansal Golf Link-1, Greater Noida 239 sqy NE Facing on 12m wide Road in Block CE, 3.25 sqy 300 sqy Corner Park NEast on 12 x 12m Road, 4.75 Cr 360 sqy, @ 4.5Cr 360 sqy on 24m Road, CC Block, Max cheque deal, 5.75 cr 478 SQY, Road 24M @ 8Cr 600 sqy completion in Ansal Golf Link 1, Greater Noida, Near Pari Chowk on 24 mtr Road & Nw facing @ 9 Cr
Omaxe NRI City, Greater Noida 299 sqy completion in B block, 4 Cr 300 sqy Completion in Omaxe NRI City, NE Facing, 4.5 Cr 336 sqm Completion in Omaxe NRI City, Greater Noida, nearby Pari Chowk, Price 2 lacs psm 400 sqy Completion in Omaxe NRI City, NW Facing, 18m Road @ 6 Cr 400 sqy Completion in Omaxe NRI City on 18m Road, 6.15 Cr
Alpha 1, Greater Noida: 100 sqm, 3 storey, C block, 2.80 Cr
Gama 1, Greater Noida: 60m, 2.5 storey house good condition, 1.50 Cr
Gama 2, Greater Noida: 200 sqm, J block, 2.5 storey, NE Facing, 4.25 Cr
Alpha 2, Greater Noida: Alpha II – 200SQM , Block-G Completion NW Facing, @3.60cr
Beta 1, Greater Noida: 120 sqm 3 storey house, NW facing on 12m road, 3.5 Cr
Chi 3, Greater Noida: 356 sqm completion, 12m Road, 4.81 cr.
Delta 2, Greater Noida 200 sqm in Delta II- 200M cc @3Cr. 350 sqm in Delta III - Block O 350mtr CC Facing N/W @4.5cr 200 sqm in Delta 2, 2 storey, 2.50 Cr (Party Meeting, All chq deal)
Delta 3, Greater Noida: 350 sqm completion in Delta 3, Greater Noida, 350 sqm, NW Facing, 4.5 Cr 120 sqm in Delta-II - Block-I - 120mtr S/w facing @2.10cr.
P 3, Greater Noida: 60 sqm 3 storey house, NE Facing in C Block, 1.50 Cr 200 sqm in D block, Stilt + 2 storey house, 4.10 cr 200 sqm Park Facing Completion in P3, Greater Noida, 3.05 Cr
Sigma 1, Greater Noida: 300 sqm in Sigma 2, D Block 300M CC @2.90 Cr SIGMA-2 CC, 500SQM, BLOCK-C, NE-Facing & Park @ 5Cr 500 sqm Completion in Sigma 1, Greater Noida, SE Facing, 6.25 Cr 500 sqm Completion in Sigma 2, Greater Noida, NE Facing & Park Facing, 5 Cr